PETITION FOR PRESIDENT DONALD J. TRUMP TO INVOKE THE INSURRECTION ACT AS REGARDS THE 2020 U.S. PRESIDENTIAL AND OTHER 2020 U.S. ELECTIO
[…] Rose, Axis Sally and other Americans after World War II for
broadcasting demoralizing propaganda to Allied forces during World
War II which is the criminal act of Treason
AND WHEREAS The U.S. Department of Defense has defined psychological warfare (PSYWAR) as
"The planned use of propaganda and other psychological actions having the primary purpose of influencing the opinions, emotions, attitudes, and behavior...” which when used against the United States government by United States citizens is the act of Treason, still potentially legally punishable by death
AND
WHEREAS 18 U.S.C. § 2381 reads “Whoever,
owing allegiance to the United States, levies war against them or
adheres to their enemies, giving them aid and comfort within the
United States or elsewhere, is guilty of treason and shall suffer
death, or shall be imprisoned not less than five years and fined
under this title but not less than $10,000; and shall be incapable of
holding any office under the United States.”
AND
WHEREAS South Dakota Governor Kristie Noem reported than in the month
of July, alone, of 2020, her state experienced 16 billion attempts to
hack the South Dakota state computer system by 165 countries
attesting to the degree bad actors feel they have a stake in